Difference between revisions of "Chile Imaging Planing"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| | | | ||
|7% | |7% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7.4.2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8.4.2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NGC 2477-2451 LRGB until below 25° | |||
|n.a | |||
|M6 LRGB until dawn | |||
|- | |||
|9.4.2024 | |||
| | |||
|19:06 | |||
|1% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10.4.2024 | |||
| | |||
|19:50 | |||
|6% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11.4.2024 | |||
| | |||
|20:39 | |||
|13% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12.4.2024 | |||
| | |||
|21:32 | |||
|21% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13.4.2024 | |||
| | |||
|22:29 | |||
|31% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14.4.2024 | |||
| | |||
|23:27 | |||
|41% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15.4.2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|52% | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:51, 9 April 2024
This page shows the plans for the recent imaging days
| Date | Moonrise | Monnset | Moonillum. | Target 1 | Target 2 | Target 3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.4.2024 | 02:01 | 35% | Sh2-308 RGB until below 25° | NGC 3532 LRGB until 03:00 | M6 Ha until dawn | |
| 4.4.2024 | 03:07 | 24% | ||||
| 5.4.2024 | 04:13 | 14% | ||||
| 6.4.2024 | 05:19 | 7% | ||||
| 7.4.2024 | ||||||
| 8.4.2024 | NGC 2477-2451 LRGB until below 25° | n.a | M6 LRGB until dawn | |||
| 9.4.2024 | 19:06 | 1% | ||||
| 10.4.2024 | 19:50 | 6% | ||||
| 11.4.2024 | 20:39 | 13% | ||||
| 12.4.2024 | 21:32 | 21% | ||||
| 13.4.2024 | 22:29 | 31% | ||||
| 14.4.2024 | 23:27 | 41% | ||||
| 15.4.2024 | 52% |